Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch
Netgear, Inc
GS108-400NAS
$ 85.78 $ 58.06 Save: 32%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
ZYXEL 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS105SV2
$ 34.99 $ 28.62 Save: 18%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Internal VPN Service Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
ISM-VPN-29=
$ 3,750.00 $ 2,475.00 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
$ 18,166.96 $ 10,268.28 Save: 43%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
ZYXEL 24-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS1920-24HPv2
$ 669.99 $ 524.61 Save: 22%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-GE-100FX=
$ 311.02 $ 205.27 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 Data-Rate Support
Cisco Systems, Inc
QSFP-40G-LR4
$ 17,737.37 $ 11,706.66 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 728.31 $ 480.76 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-T-RF
$ 298.49 $ 90.42 Save: 70%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
$ 49,900.34 $ 32,543.70 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco SG550X-48MP Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SG550X-48MP-K9-NA
$ 9,480.17 $ 3,503.53 Save: 63%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.