Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking
AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO
$ 92.00 $ 59.41 Save: 35%
Add
DIAMOND VS100 Wireless HDMI Extender Kit

DIAMOND VS100 Wireless HDMI Extender Kit

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 150 ft Range - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - Full HD - 1920 x ...

Diamond Multimedia, USA

Quick Info
VS100
$ 159.99 $ 157.21 Save: 2%
Add
Diamond Wireless HDMI USB Powered Extender Kit, TV Transmitter & Receiver for HD 1080p, Stream Video Content from: Laptops, PC, Cable Box, Satellite Box, Blu-ray, DVD, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One

Diamond Wireless HDMI USB Powered Extender Kit, TV Transmitter & Receiver for HD 1080p, Stream Video Content from: Laptops, PC, Cable Box, Satellite Box, Blu-ray, DVD, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One

Diamond Wireless HDMI USB Powered Extender Kit, TV Transmitter & Receiver for HD 1080p, Stream ...

Diamond Multimedia, USA

Quick Info
VS50
$ 129.99
Add
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48PS-LL Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-48PS-LL Ethernet Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C2960L-48PS-LL
$ 3,779.03 $ 2,086.02 Save: 45%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Ethernet Switch

24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable, ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C2960X-24PS-L
$ 3,366.49 $ 1,858.30 Save: 45%
Add
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SFP-10G-SR=
$ 1,035.48 $ 745.55 Save: 28%
Add
Konftel - speakerphone - Konftel 55 - USB - deskphone and smartphone connection

Konftel - speakerphone - Konftel 55 - USB - deskphone and smartphone connection

VoIP - Speakerphone - USB - Color

Konftel AB

Quick Info
910101071
$ 399.00 $ 219.50 Save: 45%
Add
Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
USW-16-POE
$ 299.00
Add
Zoom V.92 56K USB Mini External Modem

Zoom V.92 56K USB Mini External Modem

USB - 56 kbit/s - ITU-T V.92, ITU-T V.90, ITU-T V.34, ITU-T V.32bis, ITU-T V.22, ITU-T V.23, ITU-T ...

Zoom Telephonics, Inc

Quick Info
3095-00-00A
$ 49.99
Add
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-LR IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-LR IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet ...

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
UAP-AC-LR-US
$ 109.00
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.