Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 728.31 $ 372.20 Save: 49%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
C8R24B
$ 1,600.00 $ 796.56 Save: 50%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Switch Chassis
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+
$ 27,726.71 $ 18,082.64 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 50.01 Save: 32%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-GE-100FX=
$ 311.02 $ 207.62 Save: 33%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco IE-2000 Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
IE-2000-8TC-L
$ 1,810.80 $ 1,179.14 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Netgear GS110EMX Ethernet Switch
Netgear, Inc
GS110EMX-100NAS
$ 421.17 $ 282.00 Save: 33%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-FE-100FX-RF
$ 177.99 $ 79.18 Save: 56%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
$ 18,166.96 $ 10,268.28 Save: 43%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco IE-2000U-16TC-G Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
IE-2000U-16TC-G
$ 3,968.58 $ 2,588.21 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco SG550X-48MP Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SG550X-48MP-K9-NA
$ 9,480.17 $ 3,503.53 Save: 63%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
813874-B21
$ 1,173.00 $ 568.44 Save: 52%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 860.98 $ 350.42 Save: 59%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
AJ717A
$ 1,700.00 $ 1,673.12 Save: 2%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Multirate Copper SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco Systems, Inc
ONS-SE-ZE-EL=
$ 529.94 $ 349.76 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.