Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Network Interface Cards
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (183)
  • AddOn (172)
  • ENET (113)
  • Lenovo (100)
  • HPE (92)
  • Mellanox (83)
  • Cisco (78)
  • Intel (71)
  • StarTech.com (57)
  • Dell (44)
  • Transition Networks (39)
  • HP (33)
  • Netpatibles (27)
  • Supermicro (24)
  • Allied Telesis (21)
  • Tripp Lite (21)
  • ATTO (19)
  • Siig (18)
  • QNAP (13)
  • TRENDnet (12)
  • Dell-IMSourcing (11)
  • Solarflare (11)
  • VERITAS (10)
  • Blue Coat (9)
  • ASUS (8)
  • Check Point (8)
  • 4XEM (7)
  • Belkin (7)
  • Chelsio (7)
  • D-Link (6)
  • Plugable (6)
  • C2G (5)
  • IO Crest (5)
  • Nimble Storage (5)
  • Lenovo - Open Source (4)
  • LevelOne (4)
  • Portsmith (4)
  • SYBA (4)
  • Advantech (3)
  • Black Box (3)
  • Fujitsu (3)
  • Kanex (3)
  • Rocstor (3)
  • Targus (3)
  • Tp-Link (3)
  • Club 3D (2)
  • Comprehensive (2)
  • Data Domain (2)
  • IOGEAR (2)
  • Lava Computer (2)
  • Lenovo - IMSourcing Certified Pre-Owned (2)
  • McAfee (2)
  • McAfee by Intel (2)
  • Netgear (2)
  • Promise (2)
  • Samsung (2)
  • SYBA Multimedia (2)
  • Synology (2)
  • Trend Micro (2)
  • V7 (2)
  • Accell (1)
  • Aten (1)
  • BIXOLON (1)
  • Canon (1)
  • ClearLinks (1)
  • Da-Lite (1)
  • Diamond (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • Extreme Networks (1)
  • GIGABYTE (1)
  • Lenovo-IMSourcing (1)
  • Linksys (1)
  • Microsoft (1)
  • MultiTech (1)
  • Premiertek (1)
  • RSA (1)
  • Sabrent (1)
  • Sonnet (1)
  • Symantec (1)
  • Toshiba (1)
Device Supported
  • Server (688)
  • PC (151)
  • Computer/Notebook (37)
  • Computer (22)
  • Server/Switch (22)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet (17)
  • NoteBook (17)
  • Workstation (17)
  • Computer/Server (14)
  • Storage Server (13)
  • NAS Storage Device (12)
  • Rack Server (11)
  • Computer/Server/Workstation (7)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet/Smartphone (5)
  • Tablet (5)
  • Computer/Workstation (4)
  • Data Storage System (4)
  • Firewall (4)
  • Switch (4)
  • Storage Array (3)
  • Desktop Computer/Notebook (2)
  • Gateway (2)
  • Server/Switch/Computer/Workstation/Access Point (2)
  • Server/Workstation (2)
  • Tablet/Notebook (2)
  • Blade Server (1)
  • Computer/Gaming Console/Digital Video Recorder/Set-top Box (1)
  • Computer/Tablet/Smartphone (1)
  • Desktop PC (1)
  • Label Printer (1)
  • MacBook Air/MacBook Pro (1)
  • MacBook Pro/Notebook (1)
  • NAS Storage Device/Computer/Workstation (1)
  • NAS Storage Device/Server/Switch (1)
  • Printer (1)
  • Scanner (1)
  • Security Appliance (1)
  • Smartphone/Tablet (1)
Expansion Slot Type
  • SFP+ (354)
  • QSFP+ (69)
  • SFP28 (64)
  • SFP (47)
  • QSFP (41)
  • QSFP28 (33)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (12)
  • QSFP56 (7)
  • SFP56 (1)
Form Factor
  • Plug-in Card (1032)
  • Desktop (70)
  • Portable (62)
  • Mezzanine (27)
  • Plug-in Module (23)
  • FlexibleLOM (10)
  • Standup (7)
  • ML2 (3)
  • Mezzanine Type A (2)
  • Mezzanine Type C (2)
  • MicroLP (2)
  • Rack Mount (2)
Host Interface
  • PCI Express x8 (210)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 (189)
  • PCI Express (141)
  • PCI Express x4 (107)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8 (100)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4 (58)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x16 (49)
  • PCI Express x1 (45)
  • USB (37)
  • USB 3.0 (33)
  • PCI (24)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x1 (19)
  • USB Type C (19)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x4 (18)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x4 (17)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (16)
  • PCI Express x16 (15)
  • USB 2.0 (13)
  • PCI Express 2.0 (12)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x16 (12)
  • PCI 2.2 (11)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x8 (10)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (10)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x1 (9)
  • PCI Express 3.0 (9)
  • USB 3.1 (9)
  • M.2 (8)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x1 (7)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x8 (7)
  • PCI Express 3.1 x8 (6)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (6)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (6)
  • ExpressCard/34 (3)
  • PCI Express 1.1 (3)
  • PCI Express 3.1 x16 (3)
  • PCI-X (3)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x16 (2)
  • PCI Express 2.1 (2)
  • Proprietary (2)
  • Thunderbolt (2)
  • Thunderbolt 2 (2)
  • USB 2.0 Type A (2)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A (2)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C (2)
  • ExpressCard (1)
  • Lightning (1)
  • Mini PCI Express (1)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x8 (1)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x16 (1)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x2 (1)
  • PCI Express x2 (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A (1)
  • USB Type A (1)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-X (356)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (339)
  • 10GBase-T (164)
  • 40GBase-X (84)
  • 25GBase-X (72)
  • 1000Base-T (63)
  • 10Gbase-SR (57)
  • 1000Base-SX (52)
  • 1000Base-X (50)
  • 100GBase-X (33)
  • 10GBase-LR (32)
  • 100Base-FX (30)
  • 10/100Base-TX (27)
  • 50GBase-X (18)
  • 2.5GBase-T (17)
  • 10Base-T (14)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (9)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (8)
  • 5GBase-T (8)
  • Fibre channel (8)
  • 100Base-TX (7)
  • 100Base-X (7)
  • 20GBase-X (7)
  • 25GBase-LR (7)
  • 25GBase-SR (7)
  • 1000Base-LX (6)
  • 10GBase-CR (6)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (5)
  • 10GBase-KR (4)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (3)
  • 100Base-T (2)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (2)
  • 40GBase-F (2)
  • 50GBase-R4 (2)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (1)
  • 1000Base-F (1)
  • 1000Base-FX (1)
  • 100Base-LX (1)
  • 100GBase-CR4/SR4 (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-KR4 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (273)
  • 2 (203)
  • 4 (116)
  • 8 (2)
Number of SC Ports
  • 1 (29)
  • 2 (1)
Product Family
  • X710 (22)
  • I350 (16)
  • ConnectX-3 (15)
  • ConnectX-4 (15)
  • X550 (14)
  • FastFrame (11)
  • X520 (11)
  • ConnectX-5 EN (10)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx EN (9)
  • FlexFabric (9)
  • BlueField (7)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro (7)
  • NetXtreme (7)
  • XL710 (7)
  • 700 (6)
  • ConnectX-5 (6)
  • Flareon Ultra (6)
  • X540 (6)
  • XXV710 (5)
  • 82599ES (4)
  • AT-2911 (4)
  • ConnectX-4 EN (4)
  • ConnectX-6 Dx (4)
  • ConnectX-6 VPI (4)
  • FastLinQ (4)
  • 1400 (4)
  • I210 (3)
  • NetXtreme I (3)
  • N-GXE-xx-02 (3)
  • OneConnect (3)
  • OneConnect OCe11102-F (3)
  • StoreOnce (3)
  • SuperSpeed (3)
  • XtremeScale X2 (3)
  • 2914 (2)
  • 82580 (2)
  • AT2711 (2)
  • ConnectX-2 (2)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx (2)
  • ConnectX-5 Ex EN (2)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx (2)
  • N-GXE-POE-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-201 (2)
  • PRO/1000 (2)
  • PRO/1000 82541 (2)
  • SANLink2 (2)
  • StoreFabric (2)
  • ThunderLink (2)
  • X722 (2)
  • 2711 (1)
  • 500 (1)
  • 535 (1)
  • 57810 (1)
  • 82574 (1)
  • 82576 (1)
  • 8300 (1)
  • BlueField -2 (1)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro EN (1)
  • ConnectX-6 EN (1)
  • Flareon (1)
  • GigaExpress (1)
  • GigaLinq Pro 3.1 (1)
  • I340 (1)
  • JetLan (1)
  • mCard (1)
  • N-FXE-xx-02 (1)
  • PRO/1000 82571 (1)
  • Scorpion-USB TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • StoreEasy (1)
  • TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • Twin 10G (1)
  • XtremeScale (1)
Product Type
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card (568)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card (489)
  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card (88)
  • 25Gigabit Ethernet Card (79)
  • Ethernet Card (56)
  • Fast Ethernet Card (56)
  • 100Gigabit Ethernet Card (31)
  • 50Gigabit Ethernet Card (16)
  • 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (12)
  • 5Gigabit Ethernet Card (6)
  • 20Gigabit Ethernet Card (5)
  • 200Gigabit Ethernet Card (3)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (17)
  • No (2)
Total Number of Ports
  • 2 (642)
  • 1 (424)
  • 4 (173)
  • 8 (6)
  • 3 (2)
Compare Approx Price 
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
4XEM Micro USB to 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adapter
4XMICROUSBENET
$ 19.99 $ 13.39 Save: 33%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM Mini USB to 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adapter
4XMINIUSBENET
$ 19.99 $ 9.86 Save: 51%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB 2.0 To 10M/100M Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB2ENET
$ 19.99 $ 12.80 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB3GIGNET
$ 29.99 $ 18.11 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB2GIGNET
$ 29.99 $ 18.11 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB-C to Ethernet Adaptor
4XUSBCETHERNET
$ 39.99 $ 21.64 Save: 46%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB-C to Gigabit Adapter
4XUSBCGIGABIT
$ 39.99 $ 19.87 Save: 50%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Accell USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
J141B-005B-2
$ 29.99 $ 27.01 Save: 10%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
ADD 1 LPT1 PORT TO SELECT CYBERNET AIO DEVICES
W90A14-DB26
$ 12.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-2RJ45
$ 50.00 $ 32.29 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45
$ 78.00 $ 49.58 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
$ 220.00 $ 140.74 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
$ 21.20 $ 12.91 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TEG-PCITXR-AO
$ 21.20 $ 12.85 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
$ 42.40 $ 25.84 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
$ 93.50 $ 59.38 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
$ 201.40 $ 122.70 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Loading
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.