Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Netgear 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch (GS108PP)
Netgear, Inc
GS108PP-100NAS
$ 218.38 $ 147.28 Save: 33%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
MASFP10GBLR
$ 335.99 $ 276.65 Save: 18%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet
Netgear, Inc
GS105E-200NAS
$ 85.78 $ 37.78 Save: 56%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-S Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C2960-48TC-S-RF
$ 855.00 $ 557.61 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Lenovo RackSwitch G8000R Layer 3 Switch
Lenovo Group Limited
0446013
$ 6,999.00 $ 5,000.31 Save: 29%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24S-E Layer 3 Switch*
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3750X-24S-E-RF
$ 22,883.85 $ 14,924.25 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet
Perle Systems, Inc
07011640
$ 633.34
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-105GPP-S2ST120 - with Power Over Ethernet
Perle Systems, Inc
07011810
$ 1,863.00 $ 1,855.85 Save: 0%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3560X-24T-E-RF
$ 6,301.35 $ 4,109.58 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Allied Telesis AT-X510L-28GP Layer 3 Switch
Allied Telesis, Inc
AT-X510L-28GP-90
$ 3,124.00 $ 1,150.61 Save: 63%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-105F-S2ST40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch
Perle Systems, Inc
07010250
$ 222.35
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE 1420-16G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JH016A
$ 208.00 $ 152.03 Save: 27%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-105F Industrial Ethernet Switch
Perle Systems, Inc
07010090
$ 592.38
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 3560-CX Switch 6 GE PoE+, 2 MultiGE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
$ 3,532.14 $ 1,804.46 Save: 49%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JL073A
$ 6,038.00 $ 4,402.20 Save: 27%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Amer SD5 Ethernet Switch
Amer Networks, Inc
SD5
$ 21.93 $ 20.39 Save: 7%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.