Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
GLCLXSMRGDST
$ 45.99 $ 31.69 Save: 31%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Netgear GS305E Ethernet Switch
Netgear, Inc
GS305E-100NAS
$ 54.29 $ 36.64 Save: 33%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-GE-100FX=
$ 311.02 $ 205.27 Save: 34%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet
Perle Systems, Inc
07011640
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Nexus 9508 Switch Chassis
Cisco Systems, Inc
N9K-C9508-B3R8Q
$ 135,000.00 $ 95,294.12 Save: 29%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Allied Telesis AT-X510L-28GP Layer 3 Switch
Allied Telesis, Inc
AT-X510L-28GP-90
$ 3,124.00 $ 1,150.61 Save: 63%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco SG 100D-08 Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SG100D-08-NA-RF
$ 50.18 $ 41.15 Save: 18%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Lenovo RackSwitch G8000R Layer 3 Switch
Lenovo Group Limited
0446013
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Amer SD5 Ethernet Switch
Amer Networks, Inc
SD5
$ 21.93 $ 20.28 Save: 8%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst C3750G-24PS-S Multi-layer Stackable Switch with PoE
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3750G-24PSS-RF
$ 5,160.00 $ 3,642.35 Save: 29%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Perle IDS-105F-S2ST40-XT - Industrial Ethernet Switch
Perle Systems, Inc
07010250
$ 246.00 $ 215.50 Save: 12%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco SF500-24P Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SF500-24P-K9-NA-RF
$ 640.80 $ 475.32 Save: 26%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco SF110-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SF110-24-NA
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Catalyst 6504-E Switch Chassis
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C6504-E-RF
$ 4,840.02 $ 3,525.02 Save: 27%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 3560-CX Switch 6 GE PoE+, 2 MultiGE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Base
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
$ 3,532.14 $ 2,451.85 Save: 31%
Details Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2023 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.