Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG350-28MP-K9-NA
$ 1,825.00 $ 1,029.30 Save: 44%
Add
Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG110D-08-NA
$ 100.00 $ 60.00 Save: 40%
Add
Ubiquiti USW-PRO-48-POE Layer 3 Switch

Ubiquiti USW-PRO-48-POE Layer 3 Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - ...

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
USW-PRO-48-POE
$ 1,099.00
Add
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over single-pair wire such as RJ11 phone lines ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
110VDSLEXT2
$ 309.99 $ 257.63 Save: 17%
Add
Netgear GS110EMX Ethernet Switch

Netgear GS110EMX Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable - ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS110EMX-100NAS
$ 389.97 $ 290.27 Save: 26%
Add
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL381A#ABA
$ 495.00 $ 198.31 Save: 60%
Add
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
SFP-GE10KT15R13-AO
$ 286.20 $ 174.37 Save: 39%
Add
HPE 3600-24 v2 EI Switch

HPE 3600-24 v2 EI Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JG299B
$ 2,400.00 $ 1,967.65 Save: 18%
Add
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 Ethernet Switch

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 Ethernet Switch

5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Comtrol Corporation

Quick Info
32025-8
$ 119.00 $ 81.98 Save: 31%
Add
HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver

HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
813874-B21
$ 849.00 $ 693.47 Save: 18%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.