Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Cisco 7841 IP Phone - Wall Mountable
Cisco Systems, Inc
CP-7841-K9=
$ 427.13 $ 220.12 Save: 48%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dymo LabelWriter Print Server
DYMO Corporation
1750630
$ 200.78 $ 169.98 Save: 15%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
SonicWALL SMA 400 10 DAY 500-USER SPIKE LICENSE
SonicWall Inc.
01-SSC-2253
$ 2,675.00 $ 2,309.86 Save: 14%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco Aironet AP2802I IEEE 802.11ac 1.30 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
Cisco Systems, Inc
AIR-AP2802I-Z-K9
$ 2,187.58 $ 1,443.80 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
2N GXV3370 IP Phone - Corded - Corded/Cordless - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Axis Communications
01695-001
$ 624.03
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance
Check Point Software Technologies, Ltd
CPAP-SG750-NGTP
$ 799.00 $ 722.83 Save: 10%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Belkin Advanced Secure 8-Port DVI-I KVM
Belkin International, Inc
F1DN108C-3
$ 1,176.99 $ 1,139.94 Save: 3%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dialogic Diva UM-Analog Intelligent Fax Board
Dialogic Corporation
306-388
$ 1,685.00 $ 1,564.06 Save: 7%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034 +P24H-T1-1N-R Fax Boards
Dialogic Corporation
901-001-11
$ 18,365.00 $ 15,167.77 Save: 17%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 50.01 Save: 32%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
WatchGuard M470 with 1-yr Basic Security Suite
WatchGuard Technologies, Inc
WGM47031
$ 4,395.00 $ 3,804.03 Save: 13%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Wasp Bluetooth Dongle
Wasp Barcode Technologies
633808920067
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
VTech CS6619-2 DECT 6.0 Cordless Phone - Black, Silver
VTech Holdings, Ltd
CS6619-2
$ 38.95 $ 38.79 Save: 0%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
WatchGuard Firebox T40-W Network Security/Firewall Appliance
WatchGuard Technologies, Inc
WGT41641-US
$ 1,880.00 $ 1,508.70 Save: 20%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco TelePresence SX20 Video Conference Equipment
Cisco Systems, Inc
CTS-SX20N-CODEC=
$ 7,876.00 $ 5,198.16 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.