Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
PAN-SFP-CG-AO
$ 72.00 $ 46.50 Save: 35%
Add
AddOn Cisco GLC-T-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)
GLC-T-10G-AO
$ 360.00 $ 219.16 Save: 39%
Add
Cisco SG110D-05 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SG110D-05 Ethernet Switch

5 Ports - 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Desktop - 90 Day Limited ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG110D-05-NA
$ 87.26 $ 55.50 Save: 36%
Add
HPE 3600-24 v2 EI Switch

HPE 3600-24 v2 EI Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JG299B
$ 2,400.00 $ 1,968.95 Save: 18%
Add
AddOn ZTE SFP-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-10GE-S40K-AO
Call your Select Account Manager
Dell EMC N1108T-ON Ethernet Switch

Dell EMC N1108T-ON Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Power Supply ...

Dell Technologies

Quick Info
TXTN6
$ 896.43 $ 464.47 Save: 48%
Add
AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
330-2405-AO
$ 110.00 $ 69.52 Save: 37%
Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network10

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 730.45 $ 525.92 Save: 28%
Add
AddOn Dell 330-5967 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
330-5967-AO
$ 74.20 $ 45.20 Save: 39%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
$ 14,741.42 $ 9,198.65 Save: 38%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.