Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG350-28MP-K9-NA
$ 1,825.00 $ 1,029.30 Save: 44%
Add
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

1 x 1000Base-SX

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
GLC-SX-MMD=
$ 518.00 $ 372.96 Save: 28%
Add
Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
USW-16-POE
$ 299.00
Add
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over single-pair wire such as RJ11 phone lines ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
110VDSLEXT2
$ 309.99 $ 257.63 Save: 17%
Add
AddOn ADTRAN 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
1200480E1-AO
$ 68.00 $ 43.58 Save: 36%
Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

For Data Networking, Optical Network10

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 728.00 $ 524.16 Save: 28%
Add
TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

28 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

TRENDnet

Quick Info
TEG-284WS
$ 184.99
Add
AXIS Companion Switch

AXIS Companion Switch

5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Axis Communications

Quick Info
5801-354
$ 79.00
Add
D-Link EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

D-Link EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop - Lifetime Limited ...

D-Link Systems, Inc

Quick Info
DGS-1100-08P
$ 170.99 $ 128.32 Save: 25%
Add
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL254A#ABA
$ 5,000.00 $ 3,207.30 Save: 36%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.