Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG350-28MP-K9-NA
$ 1,825.00 $ 1,029.30 Save: 44%
Add
Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD UAP-nanoHD IEEE 802.11ac 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD UAP-nanoHD IEEE 802.11ac 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
UAP-NANOHD-US
$ 179.00
Add
Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG110D-08-NA
$ 100.00 $ 60.00 Save: 40%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 9800-L 802.11ax Wireless LAN Controller

Cisco Catalyst 9800-L 802.11ax Wireless LAN Controller

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 6 x Network (RJ-45) - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
C9800-L-C-K9
$ 10,000.00 $ 5,520.00 Save: 45%
Add
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over single-pair wire such as RJ11 phone lines ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
110VDSLEXT2
$ 309.99 $ 257.63 Save: 17%
Add
SonicWALL SMA 400 10 DAY 500-USER SPIKE LICENSE

SonicWALL SMA 400 10 DAY 500-USER SPIKE LICENSE

4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 x RJ-45 - Desktop

SonicWall Inc.

Quick Info
01-SSC-2253
$ 2,175.00 $ 2,048.84 Save: 6%
Add
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 Upstream SFP Module

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 Upstream SFP Module

1 x 1000Base-BX

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
GLC-BX-U=
$ 1,349.00 $ 971.28 Save: 28%
Add
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 820.80 $ 590.98 Save: 28%
Add
C2G Wireless Audio/Video Presentation Solution

C2G Wireless Audio/Video Presentation Solution

HDMI - 54 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - 10 ft Indoor Range - 30 ft Outdoor Range - External

C2G

Quick Info
29468
$ 82.99 $ 80.62 Save: 3%
Add
AddOn ZTE SFP-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-10GE-S40K-AO
Call your Select Account Manager

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.