Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10 Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
SFP10GLRMST
$ 366.99 $ 332.58 Save: 9%
Add
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 617.69 $ 444.73 Save: 28%
Add
AddOn ADTRAN 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
1200480E1-AO
$ 68.00 $ 43.46 Save: 36%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F 48 Ports Layer 3 Switch Redundant Power Supply (not included)

Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F 48 Ports Layer 3 Switch Redundant Power Supply (not included)

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3650-48FQ-S
$ 18,053.04 $ 10,831.82 Save: 40%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Ethernet Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C2960+48TC-L
$ 3,237.81 $ 2,331.23 Save: 28%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3650-24TS-E
$ 11,435.75 $ 7,822.04 Save: 32%
Add
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403017-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
AA1403017-E6-AO
$ 550.00 $ 355.20 Save: 35%
Add
AddOn ADTRAN 1442300G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
1442300G1-AO
$ 72.00 $ 46.50 Save: 35%
Add
AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
DWDM-SFP-5332-AO
$ 4,134.00 $ 2,518.64 Save: 39%
Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 53.88 Save: 27%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.