Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Cisco 7841 IP Phone - Wall Mountable
Cisco Systems, Inc
CP-7841-K9=
$ 427.13 $ 218.70 Save: 49%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dymo LabelWriter Print Server
DYMO Corporation
1750630
$ 200.78 $ 169.98 Save: 15%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
C8R24B
$ 1,600.00 $ 796.56 Save: 50%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034+P8H-E1-1N-R Intelligent Fax Board
Dialogic Corporation
901-001-15
$ 7,870.00 $ 6,500.13 Save: 17%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
VTech SB67148 Cordless Phone
VTech Holdings, Ltd
SB67148
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 50.34 Save: 32%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
2N GXV3370 IP Phone - Corded - Corded/Cordless - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Axis Communications
01695-001
$ 624.03
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
AXIS SIP-T58A IP Phone - Corded/Cordless - Corded/Cordless - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Wall Mountable, Desktop - Black
Axis Communications
01586-001
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 Adapter for HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
P26262-B21
$ 1,184.00 $ 755.39 Save: 36%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
ZYXEL USG310 Network Security/Firewall Appliance
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
USG310
$ 1,544.99 $ 1,186.79 Save: 23%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Logitech Rally Video Video Conference Equipment
Logitech
960-001397
$ 2,201.95
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Axiom 10Gbs Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 NIC Card for IBM - 81Y8021
Axiom Memory Solutions
81Y8021-AX
$ 383.00 $ 288.67 Save: 25%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.