Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
USRobotics 56K* USB Softmodem

USRobotics 56K* USB Softmodem

USB - 1 x Modem (RJ-11) - 56 kbit/s - ITU-T V.17, ITU-T V.27ter, ITU-T V.29, ITU-T V.21 Fax ...

U.S. Robotics

Quick Info
USR5639
$ 33.72
Add
Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108-400NAS
$ 77.98 $ 64.54 Save: 17%
Add
USRobotics USR5638 Data Modem

USRobotics USR5638 Data Modem

PCI Express x1 - 56 kbit/s

U.S. Robotics

Quick Info
USR5638
$ 34.99 $ 34.92 Save: 0%
Add
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver

1 x 100Base-FX

Transition Networks, Inc

Quick Info
TN-GLC-FE-100FX
$ 68.90 $ 57.12 Save: 17%
Add
USRobotics 5686G Data/Fax Modem

USRobotics 5686G Data/Fax Modem

Serial - 56 kbit/s

U.S. Robotics

Quick Info
USR5686G
$ 120.85
Add
HPE IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

HPE IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL354A#ABA
$ 2,720.00 $ 2,239.42 Save: 18%
Add
Plugable USB 2.0 Wireless N 802.11n 150 Mbps Nano WiFi Network Adapter

Plugable USB 2.0 Wireless N 802.11n 150 Mbps Nano WiFi Network Adapter

(Realtek RTL8188EUS Chipset) Plug and Play for Windows

Plugable Technologies

Quick Info
USB-WIFINT
$ 19.99 $ 12.32 Save: 38%
Add
U.S. Robotics V.92 56K Faxmodem

U.S. Robotics V.92 56K Faxmodem

PCI - 1 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbps

U.S. Robotics

Quick Info
USR5670
$ 14.99 $ 14.28 Save: 5%
Add
USRobotics Courier Lite 56k Dial Up Business Modem

USRobotics Courier Lite 56k Dial Up Business Modem

Serial - 56 kbit/s - ITU V.17, ITU-T V.29, ITU-T V.27ter, ITU-T V.21, EIA 578 Class 1, EIA 592 ...

U.S. Robotics

Quick Info
USR5686G-PRO
$ 294.98
Add
Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
10G-SFPP-LR-AO
$ 500.00 $ 325.74 Save: 35%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.