Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switches with Cloud Management

Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switches with Cloud Management

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108T-300NAS
$ 124.78 $ 73.45 Save: 41%
Add
AddOn Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
PAN-SFP-CG-AO
$ 72.00 $ 46.50 Save: 35%
Add
Netgear GS516PP Ethernet Switch

Netgear GS516PP Ethernet Switch

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 316.10 W Power Consumption - 260 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS516PP-100NAS
$ 436.77 $ 325.78 Save: 25%
Add
Cisco SF110D-05 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SF110D-05 Ethernet Switch

5 Ports - 100Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SF110D-05-NA
$ 43.12 $ 26.90 Save: 38%
Add
AddOn Cisco GLC-T-10G Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)
GLC-T-10G-AO
$ 360.00 $ 232.49 Save: 35%
Add
Cisco SF110-16 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SF110-16 Ethernet Switch

16 Ports - 100Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SF110-16-NA
$ 115.34 $ 71.96 Save: 38%
Add
TP-LINK TL-SG1048 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 19-inch Rackmount Switch, 96Gbps Switching Capacity

TP-LINK TL-SG1048 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 19-inch Rackmount Switch, 96Gbps Switching Capacity

48 Ports - 48 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd

Quick Info
TL-SG1048
$ 199.99
Add
Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module

Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module

For Voice, Wide Area Network - 1 x T1/E1 Network

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
$ 1,495.00 $ 968.76 Save: 35%
Add
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
SFP-10G-SR-AO
$ 330.00 $ 207.46 Save: 37%
Add
Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - 90 Day Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG110D-08-NA
$ 100.29 $ 66.18 Save: 34%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.