Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Cisco 7841 IP Phone - Wall Mountable
Cisco Systems, Inc
CP-7841-K9=
$ 427.13 $ 285.13 Save: 33%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Netgear 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch (GS108PP)
Netgear, Inc
GS108PP-100NAS
$ 218.38 $ 152.01 Save: 30%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com 10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server - USB Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing
StarTech.com
PM1115U2
$ 73.99 $ 49.14 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com
MASFP10GBLR
$ 335.99 $ 276.65 Save: 18%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet
Netgear, Inc
GS105E-200NAS
$ 85.78 $ 37.78 Save: 56%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dymo LabelWriter Print Server
DYMO Corporation
1750630
$ 200.78 $ 158.50 Save: 21%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Black Box Modem 3600, Standalone, AC-Powered
Black Box Corporation
MD1000A
$ 1,125.95 $ 833.81 Save: 26%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
2N GXV3370 IP Phone - Corded - Corded/Cordless - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Axis Communications
01695-001
$ 624.03
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Black Box USB-C 4K KVM Switch, 2-Port
Black Box Corporation
KVMC4K-2P
$ 295.47
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Wasp Bluetooth Dongle
Wasp Barcode Technologies
633808920067
$ 99.00 $ 88.06 Save: 11%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
WatchGuard Firebox T35-Rugged With 1-yr Standard Support
WatchGuard Technologies, Inc
WG35R001
$ 1,600.00 $ 1,272.02 Save: 20%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
AT&T CL82213 DECT 6.0 Cordless Phone
VTech Holdings, Ltd
CL82213
$ 65.95 $ 62.13 Save: 6%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
AJ717A
$ 1,700.00 $ 1,103.46 Save: 35%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Multirate Copper SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco Systems, Inc
ONS-SE-ZE-EL=
$ 529.94 $ 349.76 Save: 34%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Dialogic 4?Channel,?Dual?Euro?BRI,?RoHS,?PCI?Express
Dialogic Corporation
901-012-09
$ 966.10
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#
Fortinet FortiMail 1000D Network Security/Firewall Appliance
Fortinet, Inc
FML-1000D-BDL-953-36
$ 46,238.44 $ 38,159.77 Save: 17%
Details
Add
#UniversalFeatProdExtra#

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.