Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10 Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
SFP10GLRMST
$ 366.99 $ 327.95 Save: 11%
Add
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

24 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 5 Year Limited Warranty

D-Link Systems, Inc

Quick Info
DGS-1024C
$ 120.99 $ 106.64 Save: 12%
Add
AddOn Raptor Networks OPT-XFP-300 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
OPT-XFP-300-AO
$ 434.60 $ 264.78 Save: 39%
Add
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)
X2-10GB-LRM-AO
$ 837.40 $ 510.18 Save: 39%
Add
Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL355A
$ 4,000.00 $ 2,778.70 Save: 31%
Add
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p Layer 3 Switch

Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p Layer 3 Switch

20 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Extreme Networks, Inc

Quick Info
20112
$ 7,900.00 $ 5,698.93 Save: 28%
Add
Allied Telesis L3 Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP Ports

Allied Telesis L3 Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP Ports

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, ...

Allied Telesis, Inc

Quick Info
AT-X230-28GP-90
$ 2,247.00 $ 2,146.76 Save: 4%
Add
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
C8R24B
$ 1,600.00 $ 917.83 Save: 43%
Add
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL254A#ABA
$ 5,000.00 $ 3,444.94 Save: 31%
Add
AddOn ZTE SFP-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-10GE-S40K-AO
Call your Select Account Manager

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.