Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108E Ethernet Switch

Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108E Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108E-300NAS
$ 101.38 $ 55.84 Save: 45%
Add
Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switches with Cloud Management

Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switches with Cloud Management

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108T-300NAS
$ 124.78 $ 92.90 Save: 26%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials

Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
C9300-48P-E
$ 10,148.85 $ 5,967.53 Save: 41%
Add
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-TX - 3 Layer Supported - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL260A#ABA
$ 3,750.00 $ 2,445.71 Save: 35%
Add
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
C8R24B
$ 1,600.00 $ 918.38 Save: 43%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base

Manageable - 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 10GBase-X - 3 Layer Supported - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3850-48XS-F-S
$ 42,396.21 $ 30,525.28 Save: 28%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
$ 16,978.47 $ 10,594.56 Save: 38%
Add
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)
X2-10GB-LRM-AO
$ 837.40 $ 510.18 Save: 39%
Add
HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+ Switch

8 Ports - Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL169A
Call your Select Account Manager

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.