Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (189)
  • AddOn (176)
  • HPE (121)
  • Mellanox (117)
  • ENET (112)
  • Lenovo (99)
  • Cisco (93)
  • Intel (87)
  • StarTech.com (56)
  • Dell (48)
  • HP (42)
  • Transition Networks (40)
  • nVidia (34)
  • Allied Telesis (27)
  • Intel-IMSourcing (26)
  • Supermicro (25)
  • Tripp Lite (25)
  • ATTO (20)
  • HPE Sourcing (20)
  • Siig (20)
  • Nimble Storage (11)
  • TRENDnet (11)
  • QNAP (10)
  • VERITAS (10)
  • Blue Coat (9)
  • Check Point (8)
  • 4XEM (7)
  • ASUS (7)
  • Chelsio (7)
  • IO Crest (7)
  • Plugable (7)
  • Solarflare (7)
  • Tp-Link (7)
  • Belkin (6)
  • C2G (6)
  • D-Link (6)
  • Unitrends (6)
  • LevelOne (4)
  • Portsmith (4)
  • SYBA (4)
  • Synology (4)
  • Advantech (3)
  • Comprehensive (3)
  • Fujitsu (3)
  • Kanex (3)
  • Rocstor (3)
  • SYBA Multimedia (3)
  • Targus (3)
  • Xilinx (3)
  • Alogic (2)
  • Black Box (2)
  • Club 3D (2)
  • IOGEAR (2)
  • Lava Computer (2)
  • McAfee (2)
  • McAfee by Intel (2)
  • Netgear (2)
  • POS-X (2)
  • Promise (2)
  • Samsung (2)
  • Trend Micro (2)
  • V7 (2)
  • Visiontek (2)
  • Aten (1)
  • BIXOLON (1)
  • BROADCOM - IMSOURCING (1)
  • Canon (1)
  • Da-Lite (1)
  • Dell-IMSourcing (1)
  • Diamond (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • Extreme Networks (1)
  • GIGABYTE (1)
  • IBM (1)
  • Lenovo - IMSourcing Certified Pre-Owned (1)
  • Lenovo - Open Source (1)
  • Linksys (1)
  • Logitech (1)
  • Meraki (1)
  • Microsoft (1)
  • MultiTech (1)
  • Netpatibles (1)
  • OWC (1)
  • Panasonic (1)
  • RSA (1)
  • Sabrent (1)
  • Sonnet (1)
  • Star Micronics (1)
  • Symantec (1)
  • Toshiba (1)
Data Transfer Rate
  • 1024 MB/s (15)
  • 125 MB/s (11)
  • 1.25 GB/s (7)
  • 10 GB/s (6)
  • 12.50 GB/s (6)
  • 2.50 GB/s (5)
  • 12.50 MB/s (3)
  • 128 MB/s (3)
  • 250 MB/s (3)
  • 3.13 GB/s (3)
  • 256 MB/s (2)
  • 480 MB/s (2)
  • 700 MB/s (2)
  • 100 GB/s (2)
  • 25 MB/s (1)
  • 37.50 MB/s (1)
  • 100 MB/s (1)
  • 5 GB/s (1)
  • 25 GB/s (1)
Device Supported
  • Server (788)
  • PC (140)
  • Computer/Notebook (38)
  • Server/Switch (30)
  • Computer (23)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet (20)
  • NoteBook (20)
  • Workstation (17)
  • Computer/Server (15)
  • Rack Server (13)
  • Storage Server (13)
  • NAS Storage Device (12)
  • Computer/Server/Workstation (10)
  • Data Storage System (8)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet/Smartphone (5)
  • Computer/Workstation (5)
  • Tablet (5)
  • Computer/Mac/Notebook (4)
  • Desktop Computer/Notebook (4)
  • Firewall (4)
  • Printer (4)
  • Storage Array (4)
  • Switch (4)
  • Blade Server (3)
  • NAS Storage Device/Server (3)
  • Tablet/Notebook (3)
  • Desktop Computer (2)
  • Gateway (2)
  • NAS Storage Device/Server/Switch (2)
  • Server/Switch/Computer/Workstation/Access Point (2)
  • Server/Workstation (2)
  • Storage System (2)
  • Switch/Router/Server (2)
  • Computer/Gaming Console/Digital Video Recorder/Set-top Box (1)
  • Computer/Mac/Tablet/Notebook (1)
  • Computer/Server/Motherboard (1)
  • Computer/Tablet/Smartphone (1)
  • Desktop PC (1)
  • Label Printer (1)
  • MacBook Air/MacBook Pro (1)
  • NAS Storage Device/Computer/Notebook (1)
  • NAS Storage Device/Server/Switch/Workstation (1)
  • Notebook/Modem/Router/Switch/Gaming Console/Computer (1)
  • Notebook/Modem/Router/Switch/Gaming Console/Computer/Mac (1)
  • Scanner (1)
  • Security Appliance (1)
  • Server Case (1)
  • Server/Rack Server (1)
  • Smart Camera (1)
  • Smartphone/Tablet (1)
  • Switch/Router/Computer (1)
Expansion Slot Type
  • SFP+ (370)
  • SFP28 (103)
  • QSFP+ (72)
  • QSFP28 (59)
  • SFP (46)
  • QSFP (45)
  • QSFP56 (34)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (17)
  • SFP56 (8)
  • QSFP-DD (1)
Form Factor
  • Plug-in Card (1178)
  • Portable (77)
  • Desktop (69)
  • Mezzanine (31)
  • FlexibleLOM (25)
  • Plug-in Module (23)
  • Standup (9)
  • Mezzanine Type A (5)
  • Mezzanine Type C (3)
  • ML2 (3)
  • MicroLP (2)
  • Rack Mount (2)
Host Interface
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 (227)
  • PCI Express x8 (211)
  • PCI Express (139)
  • PCI Express x4 (116)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8 (109)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x16 (73)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4 (63)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x16 (60)
  • PCI Express x1 (46)
  • USB (37)
  • USB 3.0 (35)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x4 (23)
  • PCI (22)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x8 (22)
  • USB Type C (21)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x1 (18)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (18)
  • PCI Express x16 (17)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x4 (15)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x1 (15)
  • PCI Express 2.0 (13)
  • USB 2.0 (13)
  • M.2 (11)
  • PCI 2.2 (11)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (11)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x1 (10)
  • PCI Express 3.0 (10)
  • PCI-X (8)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (8)
  • USB 3.1 (8)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x8 (7)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (7)
  • PCI Express 3.1 x8 (4)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C (4)
  • ExpressCard/34 (3)
  • PCI Express 1.1 (3)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x16 (3)
  • PCI Express 2.1 (3)
  • PCI Express 3.1 x16 (3)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A (3)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A (3)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C (3)
  • Mini PCI Express (2)
  • PCI Express 1.0a (2)
  • Proprietary (2)
  • Thunderbolt (2)
  • Thunderbolt 2 (2)
  • USB 2.0 Type A (2)
  • Lightning (1)
  • PCI Express 1.0 x4 (1)
  • PCI Express 1.0a x4 (1)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x8 (1)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x16 (1)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x2 (1)
  • PCI Express 3.1 (1)
  • PCI Express x2 (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C (1)
  • USB 3.2 Type C (1)
  • USB Type A (1)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-X (380)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (357)
  • 10GBase-T (183)
  • 25GBase-X (114)
  • 40GBase-X (94)
  • 100GBase-X (77)
  • 1000Base-T (62)
  • 1000Base-X (62)
  • 10Gbase-SR (61)
  • 1000Base-SX (58)
  • 10GBase-LR (36)
  • 50GBase-X (31)
  • 100Base-FX (30)
  • 10/100Base-TX (28)
  • 2.5GBase-T (27)
  • 10Base-T (13)
  • 25GBase-LR (11)
  • 25GBase-SR (11)
  • 5GBase-T (9)
  • 100Base-X (8)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (8)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (8)
  • 100Base-TX (7)
  • 20GBase-X (7)
  • 1000Base-LX (6)
  • 25GBase-CR (6)
  • 10GBase-CR (5)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (4)
  • 10GBase-KR (4)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (4)
  • Fibre channel (4)
  • 100GBase-CR4 (3)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (2)
  • 100Base-T (2)
  • 100GBase-CR2 (2)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/LR (2)
  • 40GBase-F (2)
  • 50GBase-R4 (2)
  • 10/100Base-T (1)
  • 1000Base-F (1)
  • 1000Base-FX (1)
  • 100Base-LX (1)
  • 100GBase-CR4/SR4 (1)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-F (1)
  • 25GBase-SR/LR (1)
  • 40GBase-KR4 (1)
  • 50GBase-CR (1)
  • 50GBase-CR2 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (293)
  • 2 (218)
  • 4 (130)
  • 8 (2)
Number of SC Ports
  • 1 (28)
  • 2 (1)
Product Family
  • ConnectX-6 Dx EN (24)
  • X710 (24)
  • ConnectX-5 EN (23)
  • I350 (21)
  • ConnectX-4 (15)
  • FlexFabric (15)
  • X550 (14)
  • ConnectX-3 (12)
  • X520 (12)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx EN (11)
  • FastFrame (11)
  • 700 (10)
  • ConnectX-6 Dx (10)
  • PRO/1000 (10)
  • 800 (9)
  • BlueField (9)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro (8)
  • ConnectX-5 (7)
  • X540 (7)
  • XL710 (7)
  • XXV710 (7)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx (6)
  • FastLinQ (6)
  • 1400 (6)
  • 82599ES (5)
  • BlueField -2 (5)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro EN (5)
  • ConnectX-4 EN (5)
  • Flareon Ultra (5)
  • AT-2911 (4)
  • ConnectX-6 VPI (4)
  • NetXtreme (4)
  • Nexus (4)
  • N-GXE-xx-02 (4)
  • ConnectX-5 Ex EN (3)
  • ConnectX-6 EN (3)
  • I210 (3)
  • NetXtreme I (3)
  • OneConnect (3)
  • OneConnect OCe11102-F (3)
  • PRO/1000 82546 (3)
  • StoreFabric (3)
  • StoreOnce (3)
  • SuperSpeed (3)
  • ThunderLink (3)
  • 2914 (2)
  • 500 (2)
  • 82580 (2)
  • Alveo SN1000 (2)
  • AT2711 (2)
  • ConnectX-2 (2)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro VPI (2)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx (2)
  • Flex-10 (2)
  • N-GXE-POE-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-201 (2)
  • PRO/1000 82541 (2)
  • SANLink2 (2)
  • Ultra (2)
  • X722 (2)
  • XtremeScale X2 (2)
  • 2711 (1)
  • 535 (1)
  • 57810 (1)
  • 82574 (1)
  • Alveo (1)
  • BlueField -2 E (1)
  • ConnectX-5 EX (1)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx EN (1)
  • FlexFabric 500 (1)
  • GigaExpress (1)
  • GigaLinq Pro 3.1 (1)
  • I340 (1)
  • Innova (1)
  • JetLan (1)
  • mCard (1)
  • NetXtreme E (1)
  • Nexus X40 (1)
  • N-FXE-xx-02 (1)
  • PRO/1000 82571 (1)
  • PRO/1000 82572GI (1)
  • PRO/1000 PT (1)
  • Scorpion-USB TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • StoreEasy (1)
  • TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • Twin 10G (1)
Product Type
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card (605)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card (514)
  • 25Gigabit Ethernet Card (121)
  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card (91)
  • 100Gigabit Ethernet Card (79)
  • Fast Ethernet Card (64)
  • Ethernet Card (58)
  • 50Gigabit Ethernet Card (24)
  • 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (22)
  • 200Gigabit Ethernet Card (11)
  • 5Gigabit Ethernet Card (6)
  • 20Gigabit Ethernet Card (5)
  • 56Gigabit Ethernet Card (3)
  • Ethernet Adapter (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (22)
  • No (5)
Total Number of Ports
  • 2 (753)
  • 1 (482)
  • 4 (191)
  • 8 (6)
  • 3 (2)
Compare Approx Price 
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
2PT GETH INTEL I210-MPCIE RJ45
MOS-2120-Z1201
$ 148.80
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4-PORT NVME RETIMER
4C57A65446
$ 430.42
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM Micro USB to 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adapter
4XMICROUSBENET
$ 19.99 $ 12.01 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM Mini USB to 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adapter
4XMINIUSBENET
$ 19.99 $ 7.51 Save: 62%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB 2.0 To 10M/100M Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB2ENET
$ 19.99 $ 11.27 Save: 44%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB3GIGNET
$ 29.99 $ 18.02 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
4XUSB2GIGNET
$ 29.99 $ 18.02 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB-C to Ethernet Adaptor
4XUSBCETHERNET
$ 39.99 $ 22.52 Save: 44%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM USB-C to Gigabit Adapter
4XUSBCGIGABIT
$ 39.99 $ 20.28 Save: 49%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-2RJ45
Call your Select Account Manager
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45
Call your Select Account Manager
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
$ 473.00 $ 298.22 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
$ 21.20 $ 12.91 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
TEG-PCITXR-AO
Call your Select Account Manager
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
$ 66.00 $ 42.62 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single LC Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card
ADD-PCIE-LC-FX-X1
$ 206.40 $ 130.14 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
$ 93.50 $ 59.00 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Loading
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.