Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
SG350-28MP-K9-NA
$ 1,825.00 $ 1,029.30 Save: 44%
Add
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

1 x 1000Base-SX

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
GLC-SX-MMD=
$ 518.00 $ 372.96 Save: 28%
Add
Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi 16-Port PoE Switch

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

Quick Info
USW-16-POE
$ 299.00
Add
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over single-pair wire such as RJ11 phone lines ...

StarTech.com

Quick Info
110VDSLEXT2
$ 309.99 $ 257.63 Save: 17%
Add
HPE 1820-48G Switch

HPE 1820-48G Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Under Table, Wall ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
J9981A#ABA
$ 725.00 $ 356.35 Save: 51%
Add
HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1850 6XGT and 2XGT/SPF+ Switch

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL169A
$ 1,365.00 $ 1,109.63 Save: 19%
Add
Allied Telesis L3 Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP Ports

Allied Telesis L3 Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP Ports

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, ...

Allied Telesis, Inc

Quick Info
AT-X230-28GP-90
$ 2,247.00 $ 2,146.76 Save: 4%
Add
AddOn HP JD098B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
JD098B-AO
$ 349.80 $ 213.12 Save: 39%
Add
TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

28 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - ...

TRENDnet

Quick Info
TEG-284WS
$ 184.99
Add
AddOn Dell 330-5967 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
330-5967-AO
$ 74.20 $ 45.20 Save: 39%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.