Due to supply chain constraints, availability and delivery on some items may be delayed.
Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (7903)
  • Cisco (2737)
  • AXIOM (2348)
  • ENET (2027)
  • Netpatibles (1743)
  • HPE (441)
  • StarTech.com (270)
  • Juniper (239)
  • Legrand (214)
  • Transition Networks (159)
  • Lenovo (109)
  • Extreme Networks (92)
  • C2G (91)
  • Edge (90)
  • Allied Telesis (85)
  • Check Point (65)
  • Perle (65)
  • Aruba (64)
  • Omnitron Systems (61)
  • Finisar (53)
  • ComNet (52)
  • Black Box (44)
  • Brocade (37)
  • Mellanox (33)
  • Fortinet (30)
  • KEMP (29)
  • Intel (28)
  • Netgear (26)
  • CP TECH (25)
  • TRENDnet (24)
  • Dell (23)
  • McAfee (22)
  • Supermicro (21)
  • McAfee by Intel (20)
  • Meraki (19)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • Comtrol (17)
  • Enterasys (16)
  • Advantech (15)
  • Amer (15)
  • Sophos (15)
  • Trend Micro (14)
  • D-Link (13)
  • HP (12)
  • Ubiquiti (12)
  • Tp-Link (11)
  • WatchGuard (11)
  • ATTO (9)
  • Dell EMC (9)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Zyxel (8)
  • Barracuda (7)
  • HPE Sourcing (6)
  • Intel-IMSourcing (6)
  • netAlly (6)
  • SonicWALL (6)
  • Apposite (5)
  • TREND Networks (5)
  • Altronix (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Avocent (4)
  • Linksys (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • Promise (4)
  • QNAP (4)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • Amulet Hotkey (3)
  • Axis (3)
  • Blue Coat (3)
  • Bosch (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • Fluke Networks (3)
  • Solarflare (3)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • GeoVision (2)
  • Hanwha Techwin (2)
  • Infortrend (2)
  • Scientific Atlanta (2)
  • WiseNet (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • AtlasIED (1)
  • B+B SmartWorx (1)
  • DistiNow (1)
  • ExaGrid (1)
  • Forcepoint (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • Mist (1)
  • Nimble Storage (1)
  • nVidia (1)
  • Panduit (1)
  • Rubrik (1)
  • Ruckus Wireless (1)
  • Sony (1)
  • Zebra (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (7083)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (6017)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (1042)
  • Fast Ethernet (809)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (777)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (397)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (231)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (202)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (168)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (75)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (59)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (58)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (49)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (22)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (20)
  • Ethernet (20)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (18)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (17)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (10)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • 2.7 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 1.06 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1693)
  • 1 (1658)
  • 1 Gbit/s (752)
  • 10 Gbit/s (708)
  • 100 (591)
  • 40 (252)
  • 1.25 (145)
  • 9953.28 (132)
  • 8 (99)
  • 2 (98)
  • 100 Mbit/s (92)
  • 40 Gbit/s (73)
  • 4 (64)
  • 2.048 (59)
  • 155.52 (57)
  • 10.3 (55)
  • 2.488 (49)
  • 155 (48)
  • 622.08 (40)
  • 8 Gbit/s (34)
  • 2488.32 (32)
  • 622 (31)
  • 2.12 (29)
  • 2 Gbit/s (27)
  • 44.736 (23)
  • 16 (20)
  • 2.125 (20)
  • 2.5 (20)
  • 4 Gbit/s (19)
  • 9.953 (14)
  • 1.544 (13)
  • 4.25 (13)
  • 16 Gbit/s (13)
  • 100 Gbit/s (13)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (10)
  • 125 (9)
  • 8.5 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 10.3125 (8)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (7)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 10.5 (5)
  • 11.3 (5)
  • 41.2 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 64 kbit/s (5)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (5)
  • 1000 (4)
  • 200 (4)
  • 2488 (4)
  • 24 (3)
  • 1.06 (3)
  • 4.608 (3)
  • 9.95 (3)
  • 14.025 (3)
  • 34.368 (3)
  • 156 (3)
  • 128 kbit/s (3)
  • 52 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 1.536 (2)
  • 2.4883 (2)
  • 2.48832 (2)
  • 4.24 (2)
  • 10.312 (2)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (2)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 140 (1)
  • 2.1 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 34 (1)
  • 45 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 2.3 (1)
  • 2.4 (1)
  • 2.405 (1)
  • 2.405376 (1)
  • 3.125 (1)
  • 8.48 (1)
  • 9.62 (1)
  • 9.72 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 44.73 (1)
  • 155.5 (1)
  • 10 kbit/s (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.54 Mbit/s (1)
  • 2.05 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.31 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.32 Gbit/s (1)
  • 401 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (16444)
  • Twisted Pair (1381)
  • Coaxial (19)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2121)
  • 10Gbase-SR (1131)
  • 10GBase-LR (1037)
  • 1000Base-SX (978)
  • 1000Base-LX (909)
  • Fiber Channel (862)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (836)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (696)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (621)
  • 1000Base-BX (526)
  • 10GBase-ER (445)
  • 1000Base-T (416)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (364)
  • 10GBase-X (363)
  • 100Base-FX (325)
  • 10GBase-ZR (310)
  • 1000Base-ZX (303)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (292)
  • 10GBase-BX (277)
  • 1000Base-X (270)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (213)
  • 10GBase-T (209)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (209)
  • 10GBase-LRM (171)
  • 10GBase-CU (165)
  • 40GBase-X (151)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (144)
  • 25GBase-SR (134)
  • 100Base-LX (124)
  • 1000Base-LH (115)
  • 100/1000Base-T (113)
  • 100Base-BX (106)
  • 1000Base-EX (103)
  • 100GBase-X (100)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (100)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (85)
  • 1000Base-TX (81)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (81)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (80)
  • 40GBase-SR (75)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (70)
  • 10/100Base-TX (69)
  • 25GBase-LR (67)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (64)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (64)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (63)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (61)
  • 40GBase-CU (61)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (58)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (54)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (48)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (48)
  • OC-3 (48)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (45)
  • 16GBase-SW (45)
  • 10GBase-TX (43)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (42)
  • 1000Base-FX (37)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (37)
  • OC-12 (36)
  • OC-48 (36)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (35)
  • 10GBase-SW (35)
  • 40GBase-AOC (34)
  • 8GBase-LW (31)
  • T1/E1 (31)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (29)
  • 4GBase-SW (29)
  • 8GBase-SW (28)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (27)
  • 1000Base-MX (26)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (26)
  • 100Base-X (24)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 4GBase-LW (24)
  • 16GBase-LW (23)
  • 25GBase-CWDM (23)
  • 25GBase-ER (22)
  • 100Base-BX-U (21)
  • 100Base-LX10 (21)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • T1 (21)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (20)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (20)
  • E1 (20)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (19)
  • 32GBase-SW (19)
  • 100Base-BX-D (18)
  • 100Base-EX (18)
  • 10GBase-USR (17)
  • 25GBase-BX (17)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (16)
  • 100GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 32GBase-LW (16)
  • 100GBase-SR (15)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (15)
  • 10GBase-LW (15)
  • 16GBase-X (15)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (15)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (14)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (14)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (14)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (13)
  • 100Base-TX (13)
  • 100Base-ZX (13)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (13)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (13)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (13)
  • 40GBase-LR (13)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 10Base-T (12)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (12)
  • 25GBase-LRL (11)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (11)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (11)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (11)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (10)
  • 1000Base-XD (10)
  • 100Base-CWDM (10)
  • 100GBase-BiDi (10)
  • 100GBase-FR (10)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (10)
  • 25GBase-BXD (10)
  • 25GBase-X (10)
  • 2GBase-LW (10)
  • 2GBase-SW (10)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (10)
  • 50GBase-BX (10)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (9)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (9)
  • 100Base-BX10 (9)
  • 100Base-LH (9)
  • 100GBase-LR (9)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (9)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (9)
  • T3/E3 (9)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (8)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (8)
  • 100GBase-OWDM (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (8)
  • 10GBase-LRL (8)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (7)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (7)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (7)
  • ADSLoPOTS (7)
  • 1000Base-EZX (6)
  • 1000Base-LH70 (6)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (6)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (6)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (6)
  • G.SHDSL (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • OC-48c (6)
  • VDSL2 (6)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 1000Base-SR (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100Base-SX (5)
  • 100GBase-DR (5)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (5)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (5)
  • 25GBase-CSR (5)
  • 400GBase-ER8 (5)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (5)
  • ADSL2+ (5)
  • Fibre channel (5)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (5)
  • SONET/SDH (5)
  • T1/E1/J1 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (4)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (4)
  • 100GBase-ER1 (4)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (4)
  • 10GBase-F (4)
  • 10GBase-SRL (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (4)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (4)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • 6GBase-LW (4)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (4)
  • 8GBASE-SR (4)
  • OC-192c (4)
  • Serial (4)
  • 10/100Base-FX (3)
  • 1000Base-LHX (3)
  • 1000Base-XU (3)
  • 100Base-MX (3)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 100GBase-SR BX (3)
  • 10Base-SR (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-S (3)
  • 10GBase-SX (3)
  • 400GBase-LR8 (3)
  • 40GBase-BX (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR (3)
  • 40GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LRM (3)
  • 6GBase-SW (3)
  • DS-3/E-3 (3)
  • OC-192 (3)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (3)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (2)
  • 1000Base-LR (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 1000Base-WDM (2)
  • 1000Base-ZR (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (2)
  • 10GBase-BR (2)
  • 10GBase-EZR (2)
  • 10GBase-LH (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-MR (2)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 16GBase-LWL (2)
  • 1GBase-F (2)
  • 2.5GBase-T (2)
  • 200GBase-DCO (2)
  • 400GBase-DR4+ (2)
  • 400GBase-PLR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-FR (2)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LR5 (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (2)
  • 4GBase-ZX (2)
  • 50GBase-ER1 (2)
  • 6GBase-LR (2)
  • DS-3 (2)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (2)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • T3 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-LHA (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LZ (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-SW (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-AOC (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-SR BiDi (1)
  • 100GBase-ZR (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10Base-FX (1)
  • 10Base-LR (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-CSR (1)
  • 10GBase-I2 (1)
  • 10GBase-L (1)
  • 10GBase-LH80 (1)
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-ZR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 4GBase-SR (1)
  • 4GBase-SWL (1)
  • 4GBase-SX (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • 8GBase-SWL (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-1 (1)
  • E3 (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • STM-1 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
  • VDSL/ADSLoPOTS (1)
  • VDSL2/ADSL2+oISDN (1)
Product Family
  • ProCurve (26)
  • U Fiber (19)
  • EtherSwitch (18)
  • ProSafe (17)
  • B (16)
  • iConverter (16)
  • Catalyst (15)
  • SP (15)
  • Silicon Photonics (14)
  • Catalyst 9400 (13)
  • LinkX (12)
  • SP10 (11)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • MGB (9)
  • 6800 (8)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (8)
  • AT-SPF (7)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (7)
  • Catalyst 9300 (6)
  • LFP410 (6)
  • M2 (6)
  • TigerAccess (6)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (6)
  • BlackDiamond (5)
  • Firebox (5)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (5)
  • 5000 (4)
  • ASR 9000 (4)
  • Catalyst 9600 (4)
  • FX (4)
  • 5900 (4)
  • ASR 900 (3)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • F2 (3)
  • Flex (3)
  • FlexNetwork (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • IntraCore M1000 (3)
  • MFB (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • OmniSwitch (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • 5500 (2)
  • Brocade (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (2)
  • F3 (2)
  • FirePOWER (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • M1000 (2)
  • NetScaler (2)
  • Nexus F2 (2)
  • OmniAccess (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • Virtual Connect FlexFabric (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • C6110 (1)
  • CE (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • DEM-300 (1)
  • ET4201 (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • FWLF1632xx (1)
  • GigaStack (1)
  • LSP400 (1)
  • M (1)
  • Matrix (1)
  • ML (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Netscreen (1)
  • Nexus 7700 (1)
  • Nexus M3 (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • PanView iQ (1)
  • Pro Switching (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • SYNERGY (1)
  • TN-EX-SFP-1GE (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
Product Type
  • SFP+ (5059)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (5019)
  • SFP (2426)
  • XFP (2059)
  • QSFP+ (875)
  • Expansion Module (786)
  • QSFP28 (554)
  • SFP28 (388)
  • Service Module (272)
  • Interface Module (230)
  • X2 (218)
  • GBIC (128)
  • XENPAK (120)
  • QSFP (114)
  • CFP (81)
  • Switch Fabric Module (79)
  • Switching Module (78)
  • Shared Port Adapter (77)
  • Supervisor Engine (63)
  • Network Module (62)
  • Port Adapter (58)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (55)
  • QSFP-DD (55)
  • Processing Module (50)
  • HWIC (45)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (45)
  • Management Module (44)
  • WAN Module (42)
  • High Density Host Module (38)
  • Voice Module (37)
  • CFP2 (35)
  • I/O Module (31)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (28)
  • Route Processor (27)
  • PVDM (24)
  • Fiber Module (19)
  • Route Switch Processor (19)
  • Multiplexer Module (18)
  • Stacking Module (17)
  • Router Module (13)
  • Security Module (13)
  • Interface Processor (11)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (11)
  • Control Module (10)
  • Daughter Card (10)
  • Routing Engine (10)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (9)
  • Forwarding Engine (9)
  • Muxponder Card (9)
  • Alarm Card (8)
  • CPAK (8)
  • Reverse Optical Transmitter Module (8)
  • SFP56 (8)
  • QSFP56 (7)
  • Uplink Module (7)
  • QSFP28-DD (6)
  • Route Switch Module (6)
  • CFP4 (5)
  • Line Card (5)
  • Modular Port Concentrators (MPC) (5)
  • Network Processing Engine (5)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (5)
  • Switch Control Module (5)
  • Extender Module (4)
  • XPonder Card (4)
  • Advanced Integration Module (3)
  • Clock Module (3)
  • CXP (3)
  • Input/Output Controller (3)
  • Network Analysis Module (3)
  • ATM Module (2)
  • Content Switching Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • SFP-DD (2)
  • Access Control Module (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • eSFP (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • Intrusion Detection System Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Media Dependent Adapter (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • PFC (1)
  • Service Control Engine (1)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1)
  • SSL Module (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
  • X2 (mini-GBIC) (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (5721)
  • No (24)
Compare   Approx Price 
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
AA1419070-E6
$ 1,280.00 $ 834.75 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1403165-E6
$ 5,219.00 $ 3,403.55 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1/2/4-Gbps FC Longwave SFP (10km) for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-LW - TAA Compliant
AXG92356
$ 570.00 $ 197.10 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 - TAA Compliant
AXG94415
$ 207.00 $ 72.42 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419069-E6 - TAA Compliant
AXG94414
$ 210.00 $ 73.63 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant
AXG91799
$ 604.00 $ 171.68 Save: 72%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant
AXG91798
$ 604.00 $ 171.68 Save: 72%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant
AXG91631
$ 420.00 $ 145.27 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant
AXG93128
$ 127.00 $ 44.46 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant
AXG90582
$ 147.00 $ 45.56 Save: 69%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
AXG92912
$ 157.00 $ 54.92 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
AXG92937
$ 140.00 $ 49.09 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
AXG93503
$ 930.00 $ 54.92 Save: 94%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant
AXG92866
$ 127.00 $ 44.46 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant
AXG91019
$ 137.00 $ 47.88 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant
AXG91632
$ 144.00 $ 50.30 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant
AXG92767
$ 194.00 $ 49.09 Save: 75%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant
AXG92386
$ 127.00 $ 44.46 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant
AXG93421
$ 134.00 $ 46.78 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant
AXG92337
$ 147.00 $ 51.40 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419015-E5 - TAA Compliant
AXG92862
$ 140.00 $ 49.09 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant
AXG92330
$ 200.00 $ 49.09 Save: 75%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - GLC-LH-SMD - TAA Compliant
AXG93273
$ 290.00 $ 51.40 Save: 82%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Compliant
AXG91645
$ 137.00 $ 47.88 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-SX-OM - TAA Compliant
AXG93190
$ 117.00 $ 40.94 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant
AXG90581
$ 134.00 $ 42.04 Save: 69%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM-RGD - TAA Compliant
AXG92353
$ 157.00 $ 45.56 Save: 71%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - TAA Compliant
AXG91644
$ 127.00 $ 44.46 Save: 65%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-311GT - TAA Compliant
AXG92857
$ 122.00 $ 44.46 Save: 64%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2881 - TAA Compliant
AXG92271
$ 130.00 $ 26.85 Save: 79%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Loading
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2022 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.