Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Accessories > Rack & Cabling > Patch Panels
Brand Name
  • Panduit (406)
  • Tripp Lite (76)
  • Black Box (67)
  • C2G (46)
  • Cisco (22)
  • AddOn (21)
  • TRENDnet (20)
  • ENET (12)
  • Belkin (7)
  • StarTech.com (6)
  • Perle (4)
  • 4XEM (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (2)
  • Claytek (2)
  • Comprehensive (2)
  • Netpatibles (2)
  • V7 (2)
  • iStarUSA (1)
  • Leviton (1)
Color
  • Black (244)
  • Aqua (52)
  • Blue (29)
  • Beige (9)
  • Electric Ivory (8)
  • Green (6)
  • Charcoal Gray (5)
  • Gray (5)
  • Yellow (5)
  • Red (4)
  • Orange (2)
  • Silver (1)
Compatible Rack Unit
  • 1U (284)
  • 2U (83)
  • 0.5U (8)
  • 4U (7)
  • 10U (2)
  • 18U (1)
  • 3U (1)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (361)
  • Wall Mountable (37)
  • Rail Mountable (15)
  • Flush Mount (8)
  • DIN Rail Mountable (4)
Number of BNC Ports
  • 48 (2)
  • 16 (1)
Number of LC Ports
  • 12 (71)
  • 6 (34)
  • 64 (32)
  • 96 (30)
  • 24 (21)
  • 144 (18)
  • 128 (15)
  • 8 (15)
  • 16 (5)
  • 100 (2)
  • 168 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 60 (2)
  • 13 (1)
  • 36 (1)
  • 80 (1)
Number of MT Ports
  • 1 (13)
  • 2 (4)
  • 24 (4)
  • 12 (3)
  • 3 (2)
  • 48 (1)
  • 8 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 24 (99)
  • 48 (69)
  • 12 (26)
  • 1 (3)
  • 16 (3)
  • 72 (3)
  • 8 (3)
  • 96 (3)
  • 2 (2)
  • 32 (1)
  • 6 (1)
Number of RJ-11 Ports
  • 24 (55)
  • 48 (45)
  • 12 (32)
  • 6 (15)
  • 16 (8)
  • 13 (7)
  • 8 (7)
  • 14 (3)
  • 4 (3)
  • 7 (3)
  • 3 (2)
  • 36 (2)
  • 72 (2)
  • 18 (1)
  • 25 (1)
  • 26 (1)
  • 28 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 40 (1)
  • 50 (1)
  • 52 (1)
  • 80 (1)
  • 96 (1)
Number of SC Ports
  • 12 (22)
  • 6 (19)
  • 3 (7)
  • 16 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 24 (1)
Number of ST Ports
  • 12 (9)
  • 6 (8)
  • 8 (3)
  • 16 (2)
  • 24 (2)
  • 3 (2)
Product Line
  • QuickNet (127)
  • HD Flex (41)
  • NetKey (35)
  • Mini-Com (30)
  • Opticom (27)
  • GigaStation2 (4)
  • SpaceGAIN (4)
  • Data-Patch (2)
  • GigaBase (2)
  • GigaTrue (2)
  • DP6A 10Gig (1)
  • DPoE (1)
  • Extreme (1)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
Product Series
  • HDQ (95)
  • Q (15)
  • PP-RJ (4)
  • JPM460 (2)
  • 10Gig (1)
  • JPM450 (1)
Product Type
  • Network Patch Panel (589)
  • Modular Patch Panel (67)
  • Blank Patch Panel (31)
  • Audio/Video Patch Panel (7)
  • Connector Block (5)
  • Audio Patch Panel (1)
  • Wire Block (1)
Total Number of Ports
  • 24 (153)
  • 12 (130)
  • 48 (106)
  • 6 (69)
  • 64 (32)
  • 96 (32)
  • 8 (29)
  • 16 (20)
  • 144 (18)
  • 128 (15)
  • 3 (9)
  • 72 (8)
  • 13 (7)
  • 4 (7)
  • 32 (5)
  • 14 (3)
  • 36 (3)
  • 7 (3)
  • 110 (2)
  • 2 (2)
  • 5 (2)
  • 512 (2)
  • 15 (1)
  • 18 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 25 (1)
  • 26 (1)
  • 28 (1)
  • 40 (1)
  • 50 (1)
  • 52 (1)
  • 80 (1)
Compare Approx Price 
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
48 x 75 ohm E1/DS1 termination, thru DIN 1.0/2.3 connectors
PANEL-48-1-DIN
$ 10,000.00 $ 7,200.00 Save: 28%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT5E Wall Mount Patch Panel
4XWMC5EPP12
$ 32.99 $ 27.52 Save: 17%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 4XEM 12 Port CAT6 Wall Mount Patch Panel
4XWMC6PP12
$ 35.99 $ 29.87 Save: 17%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Straight Patch Panel with 110-Type 1U
ADD-PPST-24P110C6
$ 104.94 $ 63.94 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 48-Port Straight Patch Panel with High Density 110-Type 2U
ADD-PPST-48P110C6
$ 178.08 $ 107.47 Save: 40%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
ADD-PPA-24P180C6A
Call your Select Account Manager
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with Removable tool-less Keystone Sections
ADD-PPA-24PTKSC6A
$ 216.24 $ 131.75 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 48-Port Angled 2U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
ADD-PPA-48P180C6A
Call your Select Account Manager
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Slide-Out Patch Panel 1U Chassis with 3 Open Cassette Bays
ADD-PPS-3BAY
$ 265.00 $ 161.45 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
ADD-3BAYC1MP6LCDM3
$ 302.10 $ 184.06 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
$ 307.40 $ 187.28 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 SC Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
ADD-3BAYC1MP12SCSS1
$ 328.60 $ 200.21 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 1 MPO In, 12 ST Simplex Out, Single-mode Simplex OS1
ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
$ 306.55 $ 186.77 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3
$ 562.86 $ 342.92 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3
ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
$ 543.78 $ 331.31 Save: 39%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 LC Duplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-12LCD
$ 80.30 $ 51.85 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 SC Simplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-12SCS
$ 36.00 $ 23.24 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 12 ST Simplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-12STS
$ 36.00 $ 23.24 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 FC Simplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6FCS
$ 25.80 $ 16.66 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Duplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6LCD
$ 45.00 $ 29.05 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 LC Quad Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6LCQ
$ 66.00 $ 42.62 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Duplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6SCD
$ 36.00 $ 23.24 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 SC Simplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6SCS
$ 22.20 $ 14.34 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Panel Plate with 6 ST Simplex Connectors
ADD-2PNLP-6STS
$ 22.20 $ 14.34 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
APC 48 Port Cat6 Network Patch Panel
CAT6PNL-48
$ 329.99 $ 315.12 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
APC by Schneider Electric 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel
CAT6PNL-24
$ 179.99 $ 168.49 Save: 6%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Network Patch Panel
C-PP5-24-F-BK
$ 149.99 $ 104.36 Save: 30%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Patch Panel
F4P338-24AB5-AN
$ 49.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin 24 ports Cat5 Patch Panel
F4P638-24-AB5
$ 69.99 $ 66.28 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel
F4P638-48-AB5
$ 149.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Loading
Showing page 1 of 17 Over 500 product(s) found

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 988-4874
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2020 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.