Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108-400NAS
$ 77.98 $ 45.52 Save: 42%
Add
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver

1 x 100Base-FX

Transition Networks, Inc

Quick Info
TN-GLC-FE-100FX
$ 68.90 $ 57.26 Save: 17%
Add
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-TX - 3 Layer Supported - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL260A#ABA
$ 4,209.00 $ 2,745.07 Save: 35%
Add
Netgear M4300 Stackable Managed Switch with 24x10G including 12x10GBASE-T and 12xSFP+ Layer 3

Netgear M4300 Stackable Managed Switch with 24x10G including 12x10GBASE-T and 12xSFP+ Layer 3

12 Ports - Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 3 Layer ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
XSM4324S-100NES
$ 3,845.22 $ 2,856.34 Save: 26%
Add
Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch

48 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T, ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Quick Info
JL355A#ABA
$ 4,000.00 $ 3,295.37 Save: 18%
Add
Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108E Ethernet Switch

Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108E Ethernet Switch

8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited ...

Netgear, Inc

Quick Info
GS108E-300NAS
$ 101.38 $ 55.84 Save: 45%
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch

24 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - 1U High - ...

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
WS-C3650-24TS-E
$ 14,092.54 $ 9,639.30 Save: 32%
Add
AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)
SFP-OC12-LR1-AO
$ 413.40 $ 244.31 Save: 41%
Add
AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
330-2405-AO
$ 110.00 $ 69.76 Save: 37%
Add
Cisco 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 Data-Rate Support

Cisco 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 Data-Rate Support

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network40

Cisco Systems, Inc

Quick Info
QSFP-40G-LR4
$ 16,124.87 $ 11,609.90 Save: 28%
Add

LINKS

Evansville Location
4920 Carriage Drive
Evansville, IN 47715
Phone: (812) 474-6825
View Map
Nashville Location
901 Woodland Street, Suite 104
Nashville, TN 37206
Phone: (615) 208-7726
View Map
Connect with us
Copyright © 2021 Keller Schroeder All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.